News-Details

SoS-Turnier: Alle Ergebnisse!

Gruppe I TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Emil Frederick SCHURICHT 2079   ½ ½ 1 2    
2 Luca KLEMENZ 2080 ½   0 0 ½    
3 Michael PREUSCHOFF 2133 ½ 1   1    
4 Philipp LIMBOURG 2161 0 1 0   1    
                   
Gruppe II TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Rebecca BROWNING 1982   1 ½ 0    
2 Frederic EBERHARDT 1991 0   0 1 1    
3 Luka XUE 2001 ½ 1   1    
4 FM Sven MÜHLENHAUS 2026 1 0 0   1    
                   
Gruppe III TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Sebastian RIECHENBERG 1951   ½ ½ 0 1    
2 Joel SCHLÄBITZ 1963 ½   ½ 1 2    
3 Michael LETTKO 1966 ½ ½   ½    
4 Jonas MARKGRAF 1977 1 0 ½      
                   
Gruppe IV TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Christian KILLMANN 1882   ½ ½ 0 1    
2 Sven SPICKERMANN 1886 ½   1 ½ 2    
3 Collin GOLDKUHLE 1895 ½ 0   0 ½    
4 Erich MURANYI 1940 1 ½ 1      
                   
Gruppe V TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Laurenz PETER 1810   1 0 1 2   Direkter Vergleich
2 Max BILAU 1820 0   1 1 2    
3 Victor Alexander HANEBERG 1832 1 0   ½    
4 Paul Alexander SCHURICHT 1876 0 0 ½   ½    
                   
Gruppe VI TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Rüdiger WICK 1769   0 0 0 0    
2 Andreas KLEIN 1772 1   ½ 0    
3 Carsten REISLOH 1776 1 ½   ½ 2    
4 Jan-Frederik KONOPKA 1776 1 1 ½      
                   
Gruppe VII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Maxime HALLEN 1726   1 0 0 1    
2 Dieter WALLHOF 1738 0   ½ ½ 1    
3 Dirk LEIMKÜHLER 1747 1 ½   0    
4 Rouven-Peer TREDE 1788 1 ½ 1      
                   
Gruppe VIII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Ian DYGUTSCH 1682   1 0 0 1    
2 Justus Josef STÜER 1686 0   0 1 1    
3 Niklas HEIDER 1697 1 1   1 3    
4 Beesan OTHMAN 1719 1 0 0   1    
                   
Gruppe IX TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Gero MELLER 1653   ½ 0 ½ 1    
2 Frank UNKRIG 1654 ½   ½ 1 2    
3 Karl-Heinz JÄHNICKE 1671 1 ½   0    
4 Vincent ZANDER 1677 ½ 0 1      
                   
Gruppe X TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Marc KÄHNERT 1615   ½ 1 0    
2 Christian HOSNJAK 1616 ½   1 0    
3 Sebastian WERNKE-SCHMIESING 1630 0 0   0 0    
4 Marco PAYES 1638 1 1 1   3    
                   
Gruppe XI TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Peter KUBITZA 1598   0 0 0 0    
2 Theo HEILMANN 1604 1   0 0 1    
3 Daniel TUPAC YUPANQUI HERRERA 1609 1 1   ½    
4 Nils GUDAT 1612 1 1 ½     Losentscheid
                   
Gruppe XII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Simon BAUMANN 1554   ½ 0 ½ 1    
2 Martin HERZOG 1561 ½   ½ 1 2    
3 Andreas RADES 1567 1 ½   ½ 2   Losentscheid
4 Ralf SIEPEN 1593 ½ 0 ½   1    
                   
Gruppe XIII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Alexander LIMBOURG 1536   1 1 1 3    
2 Ralf ZICKLER 1550 0   1 1 2    
3 Hans SCHOOFS 1552 0 0   1 1    
4 Philipp ALBRECHT 1553 0 0 0   0    
                   
Gruppe XIV TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Ali Berk DURSUN 1504   + 1 0 2   Losentscheid
2 Felix STRODTHOFF 1512 -   0 - 0    
3 Uwe EXTERNBRINK 1514 0 1   1 2    
4 Diego HOFMANN 1535 1 + 0   2    
                   
Gruppe XV TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Christian FRANZEL 1464   1 0 1 2    
2 Frank STOLZENWALD 1467 0   0 ½ ½    
3 Lucas BRACHER 1480 1 1   0 2   Direkter Vergleich
4 Samuel BECKER 1491 0 ½ 1      
                   
Gruppe XVI TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Oliver CARNEIN 1446   0 1 1 2    
2 Ben IHLE 1454 1   1 ½    
3 Klaus Dieter KOCH 1459 0 0   0 0    
4 Björn MEMMELER 1460 0 ½ 1      
                   
Gruppe XVII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Dirk SCHURICHT 1422   ½ 0 0 ½    
2 Bernd HAUSER 1425 ½   ½ ½    
3 Volker KELCH 1425 1 ½   0    
4 Jakob GWARDAK 1426 1 ½ 1      
                   
Gruppe XVIII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Luka TESIC 1391   1 - ½    
2 Amélie POLLERBERG 1398 0   0 ½ ½    
3 Jürgen KOCH 1401 + 1   1 3    
4 Alexander KIRCHHOFF 1403 ½ ½ 0   1    
                   
Gruppe XIX TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 André HOFMANN 1343   1 1 0 2    
2 Mark RIEBIENKOV 1353 0   1 0 1    
3 Deniz YILMAZ 1353 0 0   0 0    
4 Anna HEIDTKAMP 1367 1 1 1   3    
                   
Gruppe XX TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Martin KURAKIN 1299   1 0 1 2   Direkter Vergleich
2 Klaus ARNOLDS 1301 0   1 1 2    
3 Daniil GAVRIUSHOV 1319 1 0   0 1    
4 Dharshini SATHEESH 1343 0 0 1   1    
                   
Gruppe XXI TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Nils KUNZ 1197   0 0 0 0    
2 Timo TENKHOFF 1216 1   1 ½    
3 Maximilian ERDMANN 1230 1 0   0 1    
4 Daniel WEINERT 1283 1 ½ 1     Losentscheid
                   
Gruppe XXII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Dirk FÜLBER 1154   - - 0 0    
2 Boris ESTRIN 1160 +   1 1 3    
3 Marian HEINKE 1162 + 0   1 2    
4 Mio Runhan LIU 1189 1 0 0   1    
                   
Gruppe XXIII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Johannes PIEPER 1102   ½ 0 1    
2 Zakhar GIGANOV 1120 ½   1 0    
3 Philipp SEIDEL 1128 1 0   ½   Losentscheid
4 Merle STAUDT 1147 0 1 ½      
                   
Gruppe XXIV TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Nathan MICHELSON 1046   ½ 1 1    
2 Hans-Joachim KOCH 1051 ½   0 1    
3 Daniel HALLEN 1077 0 1   0 1    
4 Thorsten TROGISCH 1079 0 0 1   1    
                   
Gruppe XXV TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Johannes HEINRICH -   1 0 1 2    
2 Aeneas WILLEMS - 0   0 ½ ½    
3 Yazhini SATHEESH 1028 1 1   0 2   Direkter Vergleich
4 Wolfram DIEPENBROCK 1039 0 ½ 1      
                   
Gruppe XXVI TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Oskar HÜTZEN -   0 0 0 0    
2 Ana-Maria BUNEA - 1   ½ ½ 2   Losentscheid
3 Nils MELLER 1000 1 ½   ½ 2    
4 Lars SELKA 1025 1 ½ ½   2    
                   
Gruppe XXVII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Tetsu GUADAGNI -   1 1 1 3    
2 Ralf-Dietmar WILKE - 0   1 0 1    
3 Dalia GUTKIN 979 0 0   1 1    
4 Amir Reza ARBABI KALATI 987 0 1 0   1    
                   
Gruppe XXVIII TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Sami NEJMEH -   1 0 1 2    
2 Vaishnevi SHARMA - 0   0 0 0    
3 Romina KLINGEBERG 903 1 1   1 3    
4 Felix LIMBOURG 978 0 1 0   1    
                   
Gruppe XXIX TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Hans-Konstantin VON RENESSE 1520   1 1 1 3    
2 Jeremiah HÖRLE - 0   0 - 0    
3 Jannis PRINZ - 0 1   0 1    
4 Hugo MEYER 788 0 + 1   2    
                   
Gruppe XXX TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte    
1 Tobias KEILHOLZ -   1 1 0 2    
2 Ilyas YILMAZ 750 0   1 0 1    
3 David BURKOWSKI 751 0 0   0 0    
4 Erwin HERAWI 868 1 1 1   3    

Zurück